By using this site, you agree to our use of cookies. Cookies help us deliver our services. More info

ClassifiedsFree.phCar classifieds Philippines
Free car classifieds - new or used cars for sale in Philippines
Home
Menu
Car classifieds
Info
About the projectAdvertise successfullyHow to buy or sellContactLinks
RegisterLog in

Trucks, buses

Shacman X3000 6x4 Tractor Head Prime Mover 10wheel Truck 440

11-liter Cummins ISM Celect 6-cylinder turbo Euro-4 Diesel engine, 440 horsepower, 2, 080 N-m torque, 12-speed manual transmission, 10-wheeler 6x4 rear wheel drive, 600 liter aluminum fuel tank, 430...

11/06/2020 06:09:06Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 3250000Rating:
Shacman X3000 8x4 Dump Truck Tipper 12wheeler 440HP 30CBM

SX33164W366C Shacman X3000 8x4 12-wheeler rear wheel drive 11-liter Cummins ISM Celect 6-cylinder turbo Euro-4 Diesel engine, 440 horsepower, 2, 080 N-m torque, 12-speed manual transmission, 400...

10/15/2020 03:08:05Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 4250000Rating:
Shacman X3000 6x2 Wing Van 32footer 10 wheeler truck

Shacman X3000 6x2 32-footer wing van 10 wheeler 11-liter Cummins ISM Celect 6-cylinder turbo Euro-4 Diesel engine, 385 horsepower, 1, 825 N-m torque, 12-speed manual transmission, 10-wheeler 6x2 rear...

09/16/2020 04:15:50Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 4000000Rating:
Shacman X3000 6x2 10 wheel Rigid Truck Cab & Chassis

10.8 liter Cummins ISM Celect 6-cylinder turbo Euro-4 Diesel engine, 385 horsepower, 1, 825 N-m torque, 12-speed manual transmission, 10-wheeler 6x2 rear wheel drive, 600 liter aluminum fuel tank,...

09/16/2020 04:15:47Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 3000000Rating:
Shacman X3000 Dump Truck Tipper 6x4 10 wheel Mining

Shacman SX32564W366C X3000 6x4 Dump Truck Tipper Mining U-type Quarry dump box 11-liter Cummins ISM Celect 6-cylinder turbo Euro-4 Diesel engine, 385 horsepower, 1, 825 N-m torque, 10-speed manual...

09/16/2020 04:15:45Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 3650000Rating:
Shacman X3000 Tractor Head 4x2 6 wheeler Prime Mover Truck

Shacman X3000 4x2 6wheeler Tractor Head Prime Mover 40T GCM 10.8 liter Cummins ISM Celect 6-cylinder turbo Euro-4 Diesel engine, 385 horsepower, 1, 825 N-m torque, 12-speed manual transmission,...

09/16/2020 04:15:43Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 2800000Rating:
Shacman H3000 6x4 Transit Mixer 10-wheel Truck

Shacman H3000 6x4 Cement Transit Mixer 10 wheeler Sx5256gjbht384c 11-liter Cummins ISM Celect 6-cylinder turbo Euro-4 Diesel engine, 385 horsepower, 1, 825 N-m torque, 10-speed manual transmission,...

09/16/2020 04:15:41Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 3950000Rating:
Isuzu GIGA 6x4 Tractor Head 10 wheeler Prime Mover Truck

Isuzu GIGA Ql4250w2ncz Tractor Head Prime Mover 6x4 10 wheeler 460 horsepower 2, 060 N-m torque; high roof; 16-speed Manual Transmission: Zf16s2230to; Gross Combination Weight: 49, 000 kgs; auxiliary...

09/16/2020 04:15:39Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 4400000Rating:
Isuzu GIGA Tractor Head 4x2 6 wheeler Prime Mover Truck

Isuzu GIGA Ql4180u2jdr Tractor Head Prime Mover 4x2 6 wheeler 380 horsepower 1, 765 N. m Torque; 6uz1-tcg50 Euro5 engine, 16-speed Manual Transmission: Zf16s2030to; Gross Combination Weight: 42, 000...

09/16/2020 04:15:37Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 3500000Rating:
Isuzu GIGA Dump Truck Tipper 6x4 10 wheeler

Isuzu GIGA Ql1250u1qdzy Dump Truck Tipper 6x4 10-wheeler 380 horsepower; 6uz1-tcg50 Euro-5 engine, flat roof; single sleeper bed; air conditioning system; 8-speed Manual Transmission: Zf8s2030to;...

09/16/2020 04:15:36Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 4600000Rating:
Isuzu GIGA DUMP Truck Tipper 8x4 12 wheeler

Isuzu GIGA Ql5400gxfw2vchy 8x4 Dump Truck Tipper 12 wheeler 460 horsepower; 6wg1-tcg51 Euro5 engine, high roof, double sleeper bed; air conditioning system; Manual Transmission: Zf8s2230to; 400 liter...

09/16/2020 04:15:34Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 5500000Rating:
Isuzu GIGA 8x4 Rigid Truck Cab & Chassis 12 wheeler

Isuzu GIGA CYH Ql1310u1vdhy; 350HP (257 kW), 145 kgf. m (1, 422 N. m) torque; 6uz1-tcg51 Euro-5 Engine; Multiple Leaf Spring Suspension; Power Steering; 400 Liter Fuel Tank; 8-speed ZF 8S2030TO...

09/16/2020 04:15:23Condition: NewTrucks, buses - For saleManila City - ProvincePrice: ₱ 4450000Rating:
Canter Light Truck for Hire with driver & helper

Mitsubishi Canter 6-wheeler truck for hire with driver & helper ∕ helpers No truck ban. Coding Friday Insulated van type with galvanized flooring (smooth) Price depends on the area and distance...

12/25/2019 13:43:52Trucks, buses - For rentQuezon City - Province

Car classifieds